
Dr. A K M Fazlay Rabbi Khan
✓ ভেরিফায়েডSurgery Specialist
MBBS (DMC), BCS (Health), FCPS (Surgery), MS (Urology)., Surgery Specialist
ডাক্তার সম্পর্কে
Dr. A K M Fazlay Rabbi Khan is a Consultant in Surgery Specialist at Farazy Hospital Ltd, Banasree, Dhaka.
Qualifications
- MBBS (DMC)
- BCS (Health)
- FCPS (Surgery)
- MS (Urology).
- Surgery Specialist
বিশেষজ্ঞতার ক্ষেত্র
শিক্ষা
MBBS (DMC) | BCS (Health) | FCPS (Surgery) | MS (Urology). | Surgery Specialist
পেশাগত অভিজ্ঞতা
Consultant
রোগীদের রিভিউ
এখনো কোনো রিভিউ নেই। প্রথম রিভিউটি আপনিই দিন।
সাধারণ জিজ্ঞাসা
Who is Dr. A K M Fazlay Rabbi Khan?
Dr. A K M Fazlay Rabbi Khan is a Consultant and Surgery Specialist at Farazy Hospital Ltd, Banasree, Dhaka.
What are the qualifications of Dr. A K M Fazlay Rabbi Khan?
MBBS (DMC), BCS (Health), FCPS (Surgery), MS (Urology)., Surgery Specialist
What are the chamber hours of Dr. A K M Fazlay Rabbi Khan?
Saturday 08:00 PM - 10:00 PM, Sunday 08:00 PM - 10:00 PM, Monday 08:00 PM - 10:00 PM, Tuesday 08:00 PM - 10:00 PM, Wednesday 08:00 PM - 10:00 PM, Thursday 08:00 PM - 10:00 PM, Friday 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
What is the visit fee?
800 Tk (follow-up 600 Tk)
How can I book an appointment with Dr. A K M Fazlay Rabbi Khan?
Call 09606990000, book online, or use the HealthConnect app to get a serial at Farazy Hospital Ltd, House 15-19, Block-E, Banasree Main Road, Rampura, Dhaka-1219.
সম্পর্কিত ডাক্তার
Surgery Specialist বিভাগের আরও ডাক্তার
