
Dr. Md. Sakif Shahriar
✓ ভেরিফায়েডMedicine & Cardiology
MBBS. MD (Cardiology), FESC, FSCAI
ডাক্তার সম্পর্কে
About Doctor
Dr. Md. Sakif Shahriar is a Medicine & Cardiology Specialist practising at Upasham Health Point, Baridhara, Dhaka.
Academic qualifications: MBBS. MD (Cardiology), FESC, FSCAI
বিশেষজ্ঞতার ক্ষেত্র
শিক্ষা
MBBS. MD (Cardiology), FESC, FSCAI
পেশাগত অভিজ্ঞতা
Assistant Professor | Bangladesh Medical University (Ex-PG Hospital)
রোগীদের রিভিউ
এখনো কোনো রিভিউ নেই। প্রথম রিভিউটি আপনিই দিন।
সাধারণ জিজ্ঞাসা
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is Dr. Md. Sakif Shahriar?
Dr. Md. Sakif Shahriar is a Medicine & Cardiology doctor (Assistant Professor) who holds chamber at Upasham Health Point, Baridhara, Dhaka.
What are the qualifications of Dr. Md. Sakif Shahriar?
MBBS. MD (Cardiology), FESC, FSCAI
Which days does Dr. Md. Sakif Shahriar sit at the chamber?
Call 01932-200200 to confirm the available days.
What does Dr. Md. Sakif Shahriar treat?
Medicine & Cardiology
How can I book an appointment with Dr. Md. Sakif Shahriar?
Call 01932-200200 to get a serial with Dr. Md. Sakif Shahriar at Upasham Health Point, House 14, Road 2/B, Block J (South), Baridhara, Dhaka-1212.
সম্পর্কিত ডাক্তার
Medicine & Cardiology বিভাগের আরও ডাক্তার



