
Nusrat Jahan Deepa
✓ ভেরিফায়েডNutrition and Dietetics
PhD Researcher (BUP) MPH (AIUB) Mixed Methods Research Course (Brac James P grant School of Public Health) Bsc and Msc (Food and Nutrition) - University of Dhaka
ডাক্তার সম্পর্কে
About Doctor
Nusrat Jahan Deepa is working as Clinical Dietician and Diet Consultant at Medix Signature Clinic, Dhanmondi, Dhaka. Academic qualifications: PhD Researcher (BUP) MPH (AIUB) Mixed Methods Research Course (Brac James P grant School of Public Health) Bsc and Msc (Food and Nutrition) - University of Dhaka. Nusrat Jahan Deepa has over 12 years of clinical experience in Nutrition and Dietetics.
বিশেষজ্ঞতার ক্ষেত্র
শিক্ষা
PhD Researcher (BUP) MPH (AIUB) Mixed Methods Research Course (Brac James P grant School of Public Health) Bsc and Msc (Food and Nutrition) - University of Dhaka
পেশাগত অভিজ্ঞতা
Clinical Dietician and Diet Consultant
রোগীদের রিভিউ
এখনো কোনো রিভিউ নেই। প্রথম রিভিউটি আপনিই দিন।
সাধারণ জিজ্ঞাসা
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is Nusrat Jahan Deepa?
Nusrat Jahan Deepa is a Nutrition and Dietetics doctor working as Clinical Dietician and Diet Consultant at Medix Signature Clinic, Dhanmondi, Dhaka.
What are the qualifications of Nusrat Jahan Deepa?
PhD Researcher (BUP) MPH (AIUB) Mixed Methods Research Course (Brac James P grant School of Public Health) Bsc and Msc (Food and Nutrition) - University of Dhaka
Where does Nusrat Jahan Deepa sit for chamber?
Medix Signature Clinic, 62 Satmasjid Road, Dhanmondi, Dhaka.
How can I book an appointment with Nusrat Jahan Deepa?
Call +8801847-413462 to get a serial with Nusrat Jahan Deepa at Medix Signature Clinic, Dhanmondi.
What are the visiting hours?
sat:10:00 AM - 08:00 PM, sun:10:00 AM - 08:00 PM, mon:10:00 AM - 08:00 PM, tue:10:00 AM - 08:00 PM, wed:10:00 AM - 08:00 PM, thu:10:00 AM - 08:00 PM